Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

General Accessories


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 19464800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6785100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0038127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.015211,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002951126,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003422,4240
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0026193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00031911,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008814,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6331100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.131911,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0212227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.019511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0028144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.10251789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0010181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.09241353,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4998100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009844239,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006713,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003231,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002231,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082216,610,6326,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00101126,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0011171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0008168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121217,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0008164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018244,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00147544,7920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00091115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00311146,952262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571526,168524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046930208,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0027280184,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0082783209,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.031011,888,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0270112835,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004623,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00233107,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004125,7840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4036100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01053034,2080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.381518,529,5209,699,328
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01511316,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00371416,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05281601,968524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002196,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004629,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00191144,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.00335479,4720
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00684197,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018131,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031811,555,5281,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002219,6960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016311,323,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00571309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.19811331,752524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.04411260,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053550,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0068134115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00301138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00061135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00051135,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.07341131,942,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1217113193,7761,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00251135,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.07731131,174,8320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.15191297,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0618531,161,4480
OBSERVER: inventory0.059977654,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00055231,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013953371,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.055014,676,9525,242,880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml1.048815,026,1685,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.002919142,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003382,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0004382,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002183,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.048018167,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.024512,160,6802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003241,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2588242,649,088786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0763242,927,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.161124491,704262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005511,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018824-142,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0006834,6160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0765106560,536786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.11512829,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0026241,5040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02232155,560262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.07622439,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008215,2160
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001821,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0082282,3600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008116,8960
CACHE_URL0.01871318,280524,288