Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

General Accessories


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 19489792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.6503100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0037127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0139192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.029411,148,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01251466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004151026,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004422,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004422,4240
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0044193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009144,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00031911,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0009814,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.5713100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.644911,076,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session1.4679227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start1.465511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.16981789,776786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.15891353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00505177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001015,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.9235100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.044244239,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007713,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002231,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.025116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.267316,610,6006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00911126,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0077844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0025171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00221145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00261112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0099165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0012166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0009168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0011268,2640
BLOCK: top.menu0.005511,3040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0014157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0050164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0015165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0075165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0103244,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00307544,7920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0037480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0016157,152262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00211140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01561124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.01272258,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0016169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0008164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0009166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0112166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00141143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00141115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00161165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01861146,952262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0011186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01841526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0148930208,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0032280184,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0795783209,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.083311,888,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0470112835,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006613,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00333107,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0125553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005125,7840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.5770100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01913034,2080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.525818,552,8409,699,328
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05621316,736524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01591416,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.012012,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09471602,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002196,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001211,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.018029,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00301144,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.00555379,3520
OBSERVER: weee0.0011166,9440
locale/currency0.01214197,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0029142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0027140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0027131,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0010133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0018123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.057411,555,5521,310,720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004119,6960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.029411,323,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0005132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01001309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0005149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.61371331,792524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.12591260,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0287550,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0107134115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00481138,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091135,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00081135,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.30611131,925,480262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__1.0243113202,8641,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00711135,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.21311131,174,1040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.48291297,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1931521,160,6560
OBSERVER: inventory0.218176659,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00085130,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.023352364,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.622414,700,2405,242,880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml2.606715,050,5125,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.003319142,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0004382,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0004382,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002183,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.067418167,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.039312,160,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003241,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7959242,655,560524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1668242,933,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.543124491,5040
init_config_section:websites0.020611,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.059624-142,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002611,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0009834,6160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3278106583,8401,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.42772850,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0022241,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001156,2240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05142154,744262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.32752462,5921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0010214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0009215,1040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.014821,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0256282,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001011,4480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0057116,8800
CACHE_URL0.04631319,304524,288