Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Anti-Fog/Eyeglass Cleaners

  • Unique Sports


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19585552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6287100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0034127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0073192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.024211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.070511,148,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02811466,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002734218,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02591160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0241193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.004311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0128136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003231,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4531100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.766411,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4603227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.437111,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.30331789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0017189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0012181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.29501353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00265177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6838100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.1173642665,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0196127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.401816,619,7606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00951126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0015171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121145,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,296262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0012166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0128168,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0143157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0013164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0015165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0021182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.01171101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023244,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0183587349,7920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0341480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00171140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0175165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00731150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0016167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0119167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00292258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0008164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0008166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0012166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.01311143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00171115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00201165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.01971160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01491156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0050565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.25405651,199,7360
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.03391526,168524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.007410996,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0129280184,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0221313134,416262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,6240
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk.wrapper0.010211,3360
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.134811,888,9041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0729112835,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0033563,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022288,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014343,072262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0007123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.2268100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04623135,4720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.160718,674,2249,699,328
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06591317,344524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01951415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0121170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,5840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.803412,635,3842,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08961572,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.010129120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.014826,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00291142,6800
OBSERVER: tax0.00525078,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0009166,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.002411,5280
locale/currency0.02642197,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0027142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0025140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0051134,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0017123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.124211,686,6561,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001514,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.01421140,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.010311,8640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.063511,323,7361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0045132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.02001309,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023144,440262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.78721329,488786,432
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.21381258,248262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0207550,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.008511094,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00461118,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00081115,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.40271111,845,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00191115,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00651115,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1720111887,976524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.56201297,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.166049882,840524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.126149541,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00074929,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.031349344,688262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.169112,198,8162,359,296
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.152412,187,8882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004216,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.050412,161,0002,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0026117,7600
CACHE_URL0.04601284,280524,288