Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Anti-Fog/Eyeglass Cleaners

  • Unique Sports


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19584080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6287100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0034127,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0023192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.021911,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00681466,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002034318,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0030193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5759100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.270411,076,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0317227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.029711,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371100,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0029144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.23071789,784786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.22071353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0017118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00405177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3036100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0317642665,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0289127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094716,619,8006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00211126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0019171,792262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101112,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0008164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00101101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019244,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0075587349,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,168262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0006164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00121115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00701156,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0035565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06235651,200,2160
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00671526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002110996,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058313134,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.030211,888,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0280112835,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004573,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017288,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011343,072262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1631100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01083135,2800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.147518,673,8489,699,328
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01751316,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00431415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013170,8160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.227112,635,8162,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03221572,664524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002026,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00191142,6800
OBSERVER: tax0.00325179,064262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007166,9440
locale/currency0.00672197,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018134,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032211,686,6241,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00231140,800524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016711,323,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00561309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.20231329,512786,432
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.04511258,216262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054550,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.005211094,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00301118,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00061115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00051115,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.06751111,867,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00111115,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00241115,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0551111900,672524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.15511297,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.051450895,584524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.033150547,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00045029,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.012950351,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.049912,199,0322,359,296
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.043612,187,7922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.017212,160,9762,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,7120
CACHE_URL0.01241283,728524,288