Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Blister Care


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 20815752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4779100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0028192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.021911,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00701466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003238120,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,0560
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0041193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003291,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4214100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.676211,076,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.5478240,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.5455115,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.12071776,592786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0011181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.11111340,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00415177,5440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.7417100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0883645670,016786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002191,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0008110,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019111,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001716,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1066127,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.316716,680,0726,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00771128,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008844,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,4080
BLOCK: root0.0027172,2720
BLOCK: head0.01351146,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0015167,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00191112,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9680
BLOCK: header0.0018166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0023169,2080
BLOCK: store_language0.0023268,5920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00631218,072262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0017157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0014164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0014166,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.0046183,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00301102,2320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0017165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,312262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0015157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0050244,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0120592359,0640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0072481,9600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0016157,520262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00251141,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0016166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00991126,760262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00941153,920262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0017167,7520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0021167,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0019171,9680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00702260,008262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0022169,6960
BLOCK: 0.0012165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0015166,664262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0015167,0400
BLOCK: cart_header0.00361144,0720
BLOCK: left.poll0.00431116,0160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00331166,496262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221161,1760
BLOCK: category.products0.01641158,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0052567106,0400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.10145671,226,5120
BLOCK: product_list0.0022186,6640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.03261532,392524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0089382134,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033280184,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0203383146,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0035188,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.115111,911,4961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002114,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0587114859,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006583,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00333108,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0154449,1200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0010124,1680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0073167,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018112,5920
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001414,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.2500100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02763135,4400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.200019,829,76010,747,904
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06721324,680524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01631415,9680
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001112,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005482,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0045173,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001412,9280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.374812,658,3202,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001613,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.25501585,896524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001212,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003226,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01581145,7840
OBSERVER: tax0.01365281,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0055168,0960
locale/currency0.03522202,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0042144,0800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0040141,1280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0101134,9120
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001011,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0030134,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0036124,7280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.184511,712,8561,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/directory/currency_top.phtml0.001012,4800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001314,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.01481141,544524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001112,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.007613,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.128111,343,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0013133,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001116,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.07451318,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0162150,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0117151,3440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0035145,4080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.48821338,024786,432
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.07521264,192262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0114551,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0103116100,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00481138,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091135,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00081136,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.19551131,928,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.034111331,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00541135,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1648113927,528262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.40561305,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.151051915,224262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.116955606,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00095231,4320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.024351364,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001113,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.560413,262,4643,407,872
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.528813,274,1763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006324,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.050112,164,9602,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.29164932,3041,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04924607,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.22004419,544524,288
init_config_section:websites0.019511,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0112452,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001111,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0103117,4640
CACHE_URL0.04031289,064524,288