Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Blister Care


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 17961056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7354100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0054127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0017192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016611,148,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00581466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002237520,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0320
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0026193,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002291,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6912100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.078211,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019227,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07201789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.06511353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00265177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6115100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005913217,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.083516,619,8006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00091126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0013171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016244,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,160262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0007166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00111143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00081115,176262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00851156,272262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0040322,0080
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00771526,176524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031382133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0023280184,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0070383145,264262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.023811,888,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0271112835,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003573,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193107,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013448,488262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5144100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01193034,2080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.494317,046,8727,602,176
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01491316,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00351415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03121577,472524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001726,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00171142,688262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00305179,072262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00812197,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0021134,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0010123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032411,555,5201,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002219,7200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016511,323,7361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00571309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.19851332,232524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.04571261,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0055550,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.005411498,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00301118,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00061115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00051115,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.06661111,860,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.028711131,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00241115,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0617111905,320262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.15061297,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.051050893,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.037454596,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00055130,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.012750351,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.178013,233,5443,145,728
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.171813,246,5443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003323,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016312,161,2802,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.06944915,624786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01714601,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04464407,5600
init_config_section:websites0.005611,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0046451,3760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001211,4480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0021116,6320
CACHE_URL0.01681287,928524,288