Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Exercise Gloves

  • Clarke


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17142128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7363100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0063128,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0136195,7840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010811,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.115911,170,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0021113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05301478,088786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003034118,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002118960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002119280
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.004312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01361164,0960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0097195,2000
init_config_section:admin0.001211,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0028157,7600
OBSERVER: cms0.001016,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0029145,1840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0037137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003231,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0400
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4894100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.730411,098,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035134,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.1228227,880262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.118811,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01241102,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0164146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.57151805,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0096191,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0080183,240262,144
OBSERVER: log0.51891361,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019116,2560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0024119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.02355180,672262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001815,8240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01481131,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0128182,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.7462100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.020411219,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002139760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009110,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021111,1600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001916,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.2906127,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.651416,684,2966,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.02131128,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,4240
BLOCK: root0.0029172,1360
BLOCK: head0.01811146,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0016167,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00221112,6960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0146165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0016166,568262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0023169,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0023268,5760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.02651218,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018157,8800
BLOCK: welcome0.0149164,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018166,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0037183,6240
BLOCK: footer0.01571102,296262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018157,3520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0167157,6720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0054245,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062615,9440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0246482,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0016157,6400
BLOCK: return_link0.00291141,736262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0150166,2160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.02031127,4160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01831153,016524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0015167,8320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0018167,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0019171,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.01232260,176262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0015167,0400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0026169,7120
BLOCK: 0.0014164,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0015166,6000
BLOCK: currency_top0.0118167,0480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00371144,048262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00411115,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.01311166,400262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00321161,240262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02671158,3440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0033212,8400
BLOCK: product_list0.0022186,552262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.07281532,192524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.020810997,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033280184,400262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0380313136,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0070188,3600
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.210211,915,0161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002114,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0890112847,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006563,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0031289,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0026343,6400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0008124,1920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0122167,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020112,5120
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001614,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6078100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03673034,5680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.561616,086,5526,553,600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07321324,232262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01631415,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001012,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005482,7520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0045173,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,9520
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001513,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.18861594,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003327,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03001146,592262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02785081,368262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0055168,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.001911,5360
locale/currency0.06366202,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0035144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0033141,3200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0147134,6640
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001011,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0028134,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0031124,6480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.263211,583,9041,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/directory/currency_top.phtml0.001012,4960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.011614,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0044110,4320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001213,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.198611,345,4161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0012133,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001117,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.07831319,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0161150,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0033151,7120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0039145,4240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.78331337,552524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.15961264,0800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0228551,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.010211095,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00481118,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091115,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00081116,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.33291111,910,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00191115,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.01391115,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.2546111901,224262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.60921302,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.248349895,968262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.210949551,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00084929,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.028349348,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.124712,202,5842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.010918960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.093412,190,9682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005217,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.041912,163,9042,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001111,8080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0022117,3600
CACHE_URL0.03121284,504524,288