Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Hair Care

  • Clarke
  • New Balance


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 21620512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7936100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0049127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0028192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013911,148,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00451466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002439921,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001201,3680
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002291,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7489100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.554711,076,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4321240,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.4299115,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0029144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.11441776,608786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0010181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.10371340,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0015118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00395177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1929100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0322644666,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0412127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.008316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.087116,619,7206,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00171126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0013171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0008166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0008168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00111101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019244,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0075595355,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00141140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00721156,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0034566104,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06385661,210,1600
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035656171,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0023280184,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0073583177,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.026511,888,9041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0290112835,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004603,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203107,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0474100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01353135,2800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.0305110,704,12011,796,480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01781316,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00481415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015170,8160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.226012,636,5122,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001512,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07141579,200524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001011,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003427,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00371142,6800
OBSERVER: tax0.00445379,3520
OBSERVER: weee0.0013166,9440
locale/currency0.00768197,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0038133,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036211,686,6081,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00251140,784524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.019211,323,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00701309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0018144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.21371329,488786,432
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.04721258,176262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0056550,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.005911498,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001469,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00331128,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00061125,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00051125,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.07211121,912,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1108112116,696524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00261125,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.06591121,113,936524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.16411297,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0598521,102,264524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.042856794,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00055231,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.014552365,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.294714,219,8644,194,304
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.288614,232,8244,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004323,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.020912,160,9042,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.06224888,672524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01594580,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03864395,4480
init_config_section:websites0.006811,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0037453,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004418,3920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.107953471,656786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.12771781,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009135,0720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01191153,928262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.10781409,712786,432
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0053176,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010116,6800
CACHE_URL0.01371290,208524,288