Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Hair Care

  • Clarke
  • New Balance


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19223016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5363100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0064128,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0132195,5840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011611,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.094711,170,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04761478,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002839721,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,3920
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003712,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051164,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0077195,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0019157,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0023145,2240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003292,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0720
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3315100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.775411,097,8721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0025134,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.5741227,936262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.570111,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00961102,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0091146,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.17731805,472786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0063191,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0053183,072262,144
OBSERVER: log0.15141361,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014116,2480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0028119,2080
OBSERVER: persistent0.01275180,696262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001215,8240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00261131,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013182,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5470100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.014913221,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002191,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0005110,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013111,2320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001117,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006127,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.210516,685,0246,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00591128,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005844,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3280
BLOCK: root0.0019172,0000
BLOCK: head0.00371146,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,7280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0011166,608262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0015169,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0014268,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00461218,256262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,9360
BLOCK: welcome0.0011164,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0026183,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00151102,288262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,3760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,6720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0038245,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063219,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0062481,7520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00211141,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011166,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00721127,0080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00621152,944524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,7760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0013168,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,0640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00492260,224262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0016169,7120
BLOCK: 0.0008164,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0011166,6320
BLOCK: currency_top0.0012167,0320
BLOCK: cart_header0.00301143,936262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00261115,9920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00211166,432262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191161,232262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00891158,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0053322,2640
BLOCK: product_list0.0020186,600262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02501532,544524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0055656172,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0031280184,208262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0137583178,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0025188,4320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.076511,915,6961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0462112849,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005593,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00273108,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0027554,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0007124,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020167,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015112,5920
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001214,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3072100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01443034,4720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.281618,158,7688,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02991324,616262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00591415,944262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001212,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004482,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0039173,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,9440
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001313,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08211598,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003527,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01251146,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.01065281,592262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0044168,4560
locale/currency0.02718202,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0025144,2960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0024141,3360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0028134,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0020134,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0021124,7040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.094611,584,1921,310,720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001014,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0033110,4880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.067811,345,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0009133,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.03111319,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0043150,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0025151,9280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0033145,3280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.28311337,264786,432
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.06361264,2640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0072551,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.008211498,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002469,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00401128,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00071124,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00071126,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.41451121,944,752262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0613112117,664786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00321125,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.09301121,115,376262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml0.21391302,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0842511,102,840262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.068255798,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00065131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.019051362,7840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001113,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.737114,268,4644,456,448
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.722214,280,9684,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0007325,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.024912,164,2802,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.14544904,4001,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02654586,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.10754407,064524,288
init_config_section:websites0.008811,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0104455,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0005418,5920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.059753478,240786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.09521798,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0028136,0960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01991156,872262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05961415,728786,432
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0069180,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001011,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0024117,4160
CACHE_URL0.01991291,784524,288