Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Lip Care

  • Clarke


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19585040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.7978100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0019192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.021811,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002434318,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0030193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.7452100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.061011,076,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020227,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05431789,744786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.04771353,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0016118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00255177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.6824100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0431642665,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0415127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.114716,619,8006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00141126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0017171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,080262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0009166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,504262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023244,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0100588350,2480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0031480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00171140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00212258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0007164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0006166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0009166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00141143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00141115,168262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00131165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00791156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0047565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08505651,198,5920
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00801526,160524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002210996,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0026280184,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0068313134,448262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.036711,888,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0369112835,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005573,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0023289,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016343,072262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.5107100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01343135,3120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.495218,675,0089,699,328
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02331316,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00591415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0017170,8160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.312512,631,0802,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03811574,408524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002426,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00251142,6880
OBSERVER: tax0.00445179,0720
OBSERVER: weee0.0009166,9440
locale/currency0.00954197,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0028133,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0013123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.048611,686,5281,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001014,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00361140,776524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.024611,323,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0005132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00881309,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0022144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml3.93481332,208786,432
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/brand.phtml0.06281260,944262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0071550,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.007311094,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00401118,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00081115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00071115,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__3.65771111,865,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00161115,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00281115,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1689111900,560524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/accessories/type.phtml3.86881297,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.164050895,472524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.138950547,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00065029,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.017750351,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.048712,200,3682,359,296
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.043412,190,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.018712,161,6402,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0011117,6720
CACHE_URL0.01231283,848524,288