Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Clarke

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19264240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0693100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048127,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0033192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.018711,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00631466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001932817,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6080
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0029193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004593,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0187100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.231511,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0245227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.022511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0028144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.19901789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0010181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.18891353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00375177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7857100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00478213,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0226128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082816,626,0166,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00201126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0012171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022538,288262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015244,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064728,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,168262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00081115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00102169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00831158,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00771526,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031444142,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0057310135,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.025011,889,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201190,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00234126,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017659,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6640100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003543,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01023539,4880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.646818,318,5769,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01471317,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00361415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003532,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02271575,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00171144,728262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0012374,584262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00626197,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001115,0080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0017133,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.030611,555,5841,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002219,7200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.015711,323,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00551309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015144,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.550514,814,4645,242,880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027324,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02551446,560524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02541443,648524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00422117,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0322251,696262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01102250,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00612240,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.026946-326,528524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007213,5840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.520914,250,8404,718,592
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034113,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00234437,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003442,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3598444,683,6161,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1021445,347,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.225044501,712262,144
init_config_section:websites0.004711,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023744-552,336262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1312417,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071146,8000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0616531,932,4082,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.085612,239,9442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0008135,2320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01621156,4000
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.061511,874,8802,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015412,126,2482,359,296
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0041167,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008116,6320
CACHE_URL0.01431311,632524,288