Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Clarke

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 21928472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5642100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0036127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0027192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.027111,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01031466,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002732918,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003251,6080
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0045193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0034136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006593,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4978100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.175811,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0014133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0387227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.036511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.12951789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.11981353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00455177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3186100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0570639663,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0550128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.196316,629,6006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00161126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007844,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0019171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,296262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0059167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00161112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0011166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0047168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0014268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0094165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024244,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0112610363,1040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0036480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00201140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00232258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013166,760262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0007164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0006166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0011166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00171143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00131115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00172169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01071161,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0050565104,1280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08705651,190,5200
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,0880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02011526,160524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0043444142,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0032280184,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0086310135,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.081011,889,0881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00351189,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00364126,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0027659,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0323100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004543,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01743640,5600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.0069110,980,15212,058,624
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02651316,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00611415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005532,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022170,824262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.329412,631,5682,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001012,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03901570,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00311144,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.0022374,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0011166,9440
locale/currency0.01036197,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001914,976262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0027133,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0014123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.051211,686,6321,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001014,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00401140,800524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.026811,323,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0005132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00951309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0005149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0027144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001719,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.355914,814,2805,505,024
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039324,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08161446,552524,288
OBSERVER: review0.08151443,640524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00662117,672262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0439251,664262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05822250,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01062240,5840
OBSERVER: inventory0.073046-326,992262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013213,6080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.268114,250,6564,980,736
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0059113,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00434437,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004442,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8510444,687,6801,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2053445,351,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00024810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.575244502,328524,288
init_config_section:websites0.007611,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.067344-552,784262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3462417,232262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001322,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00111146,7920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0875531,932,4322,621,440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.117912,239,0562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0013135,2400
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01941155,4400
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.087311,874,8722,621,440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.021212,126,2722,621,440
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001511,1840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0063167,1280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0017116,6400
CACHE_URL0.02081311,352524,288