Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Junior/10 & Under Tennis


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 19238568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9428100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0053127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0043192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.021711,148,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00711466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001624514,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,6560
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0029193,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004492,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8835100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.139711,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0313227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.029211,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0029144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.09901789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0010181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.08981353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00435177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7419100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005116219,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003432,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.084716,610,6486,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00101126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0008164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0014182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019244,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00084929,4000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00181140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0007164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0006166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0008166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00111115,168262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00351146,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561526,160524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050932208,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0027280184,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0079794195,6720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.026211,889,0001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00262195,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00305145,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013343,072262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003125,7840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6447100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003482,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01102933,1440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.627618,312,4889,437,184
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01861316,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00451416,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003472,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03041584,776524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002727,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00201144,744262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0014472,688262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007166,9440
locale/currency0.00876197,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0021133,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038911,555,5601,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002419,7120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.019611,323,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00691309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0045124,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/10tennis/courtbrand.phtml0.0028120,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029225,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.501614,787,6005,505,024
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.493614,885,8005,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006538,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001109440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001109680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026438,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.020412,163,2722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00323139,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03913139,120524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01233326,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01063315,5120
OBSERVER: inventory0.023627125,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015326,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00142420,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002241,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2367242,676,8001,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0583243,000,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.150924489,0480
init_config_section:websites0.006811,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.016224-158,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0006834,6160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.068858379,672786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.10292612,1201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0018241,0640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02492153,3520
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.06872265,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0007214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006215,1040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0045242,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,0800
CACHE_URL0.01381308,752524,288