Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 21648168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7440100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0024192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.018811,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00561466,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101609,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6080
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0035193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6955100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.596511,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4098227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.407511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.17981789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.17331353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00245177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0970100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0320639663,0001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1109128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.103516,626,0326,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00271126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004814,2960
BLOCK: root0.0019171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121145,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0009166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0009168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0013182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0072599356,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00141140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00182258,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0006164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0006166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0008166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00121115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00142169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01291158,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0034565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05725651,190,4320
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00651526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030443142,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022280184,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0062310135,3120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.029211,889,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00271189,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00213107,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019659,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8669100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01623135,2640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8496110,717,26411,796,480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02041316,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00501415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.216312,630,9442,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001812,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04111567,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00471144,7360
OBSERVER: tax0.0029374,5920
OBSERVER: weee0.0017166,9440
locale/currency0.01402197,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001214,4720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0019134,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006133,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.054311,686,6481,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00291140,808524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.032211,323,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0006132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01051309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0005149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0022144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001819,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.283314,563,8644,980,736
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030324,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01331378,120524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01321375,208524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00322117,664262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0264278,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00932295,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00772286,624262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.013513199,080262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010213,5920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.265214,075,3044,456,448
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0006119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1321111,825,6881,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0300111,395,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001459,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.088511369,504262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007011,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.007711-66,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00081146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.043118,488262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0654292,039,2162,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.085012,317,7282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010135,2000
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01351153,328262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.065411,980,9282,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016212,126,9842,359,296
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0029141,9440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0013116,6560
CACHE_URL0.01411297,304524,288