Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Junior Tennis Racquets

  • Babolat
  • Wilson
  • Head
  • Dunlop
  • Prince
  • Oncourt Offcourt

Featured Products


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19398656, emalloc: 18363448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1452100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0049127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0035192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.018611,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00661466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001421612,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003543,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0951100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.189811,076,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0349227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.033111,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0029144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.14661789,728786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0010181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.13641353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00375177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9029100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.013120224,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003472,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0005110,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001111,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001111,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012111,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001116,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006127,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.175316,670,5686,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00511128,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0017172,2320
BLOCK: head0.00321146,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0009166,5200
BLOCK: top.links0.0015169,2080
BLOCK: store_language0.0013268,6000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00431218,128262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.0023183,808262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00141102,2320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,3120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0033245,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075231,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0048481,9600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,568262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,6240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00621126,936262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00571154,072262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,7120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011167,8800
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010171,9680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00422259,968262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009167,080262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,7920
BLOCK: 0.0008165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0009166,624262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0011167,0240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00241144,1040
BLOCK: left.poll0.00241116,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00171166,480262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151161,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.00491148,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,5440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02121532,136524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036382135,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022280184,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0081379140,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0026188,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.063311,911,6161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01388234,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203108,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015344,4800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006126,2800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7002100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01023034,4880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.683317,366,9688,126,464
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02191323,896262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00391416,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0030173,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001013,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06681600,200786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002727,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01041148,120262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0066274,664262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0039168,3120
locale/currency0.02194202,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0021144,1760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020141,2720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0026134,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0018134,4160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0022124,5920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081411,584,1041,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0027110,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.059611,345,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0008133,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.02781319,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0042150,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0021151,8800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026145,4560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.01751173,2080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/juniorracquets/shopbybrand.phtml0.01251192,8720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035333,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00183026,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001439,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0084725,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0316771,960262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01607172,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.453213,629,3843,932,160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.443313,781,3763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0009754,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001141,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0098657,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.017212,166,4242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01181160,8560
OBSERVER: inventory0.027125-24,4400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017113,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002241,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2562242,579,4401,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0660242,993,032262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.172824494,168262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005811,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018424-165,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0015117,5600
CACHE_URL0.01381310,448524,288