Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Gamma

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 14 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 14 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 22720576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage8.1759100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0040192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.038911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.089611,148,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02291466,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005463932,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0027643,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008643,4800
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003612,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02061160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0186193,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001711,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0024144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0123136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00141146,0080
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.9823100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.806711,076,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.7124227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.708811,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351100,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07531789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0008181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.06701353,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00295177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view7.1716100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.1776639663,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0856128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.300716,625,9446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00221126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0025171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00151145,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052538,288262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,080262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0107166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0019168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00971217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,6240
BLOCK: before_body_end0.002411,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0015165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028244,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0275626372,6880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0111480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0015157,152262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00211140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01361124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0056171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00202258,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010166,744262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0008164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0007166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0015166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00501143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00131115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00702169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02421158,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0181565104,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.27975651,190,4320
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02181526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01571265253,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0083280184,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0272913231,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0011187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.103411,889,0721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00931189,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00343107,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0029659,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render6.7490100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05443943,7120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml6.6687111,750,20012,845,056
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06261317,312524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02261517,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006563,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0189170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml1.052812,634,1602,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001312,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.14191569,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00331144,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.0026675,0000
OBSERVER: weee0.0010166,9440
locale/currency0.02944197,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001514,7040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0092134,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0013133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0117123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.174011,686,5201,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001514,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.03851140,776524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001411,8640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.073111,323,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0006132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.008216,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.02121309,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0007149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.006219,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001413,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml5.009915,571,7766,029,312
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0175324,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09461455,392524,288
OBSERVER: review0.09441452,480524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.04175213,384262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.44825246,1441,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05845515,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04155504,3040
OBSERVER: inventory0.3219104-884,472262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0028533,6240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml4.896414,986,6085,505,024
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0226116,3520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.009214,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.01079984,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0009995,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__3.1462999,224,8641,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.77889911,598,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__2.120299724,544524,288
init_config_section:websites0.008511,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.291499-1,364,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0003916,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.004444180,6320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml1.2180932,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002141,0800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.76132442,421,0803,407,872
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.947442,607,2643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0036453,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0020910,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.13374154,744262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.760642,181,4003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0021429,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.040812,127,8002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0018429,1040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.019842,4000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02164101,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002141,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012116,6320
CACHE_URL0.07541336,648524,288