Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Gamma

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 11 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 11 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 22936584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.0242100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0035127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010311,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.016411,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005163936,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006643,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006643,8240
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0034193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00111146,0080
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.9723100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.204311,076,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0436227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.041611,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.15511789,736786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.14801353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315177,5520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141130,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.7656100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0495639665,632786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00091085,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0007110,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018111,0720
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001516,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0436128,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.210916,686,4726,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00771128,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005834,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0025172,2160
BLOCK: head0.00461146,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0014167,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00171112,696262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0010166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0015169,2080
BLOCK: store_language0.0017268,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00461218,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0027183,904262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00161102,2320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,312262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0038244,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0123626378,6560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0053482,1200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,552262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00191141,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00691126,728262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00611153,728262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,8000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014167,8160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011171,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00462260,072262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,088262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0016169,7120
BLOCK: 0.0008165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0010166,624262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0012167,0160
BLOCK: cart_header0.00261144,0640
BLOCK: left.poll0.00281115,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00192170,776262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201161,1760
BLOCK: category.products0.01261159,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0051565105,3600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.09175651,206,0240
BLOCK: product_list0.0016186,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02431532,600524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00821265259,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0031280184,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0167913233,384262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0027188,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.072611,911,9761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01271193,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00283108,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0029660,0480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0007124,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013112,5120
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001014,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.4718100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01783944,0160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.4449111,898,26412,582,912
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02531323,920262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00481517,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005563,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0034173,664262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.323412,652,3362,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001713,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08651581,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01521147,6960
OBSERVER: tax0.0103676,9200
OBSERVER: weee0.0052167,9120
locale/currency0.03334201,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0034143,9920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0032141,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001012,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001715,0480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0040135,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0028134,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0030124,6720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.126011,713,7362,097,152
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00471141,496524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001212,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.091011,344,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0012133,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001116,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.04201318,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0059150,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0032151,5440
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001212,0800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0040145,3600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0056110,2080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001313,8640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.683315,643,1685,767,168
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041325,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09841462,992524,288
OBSERVER: review0.09821460,528524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.11515217,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.19715247,6481,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04385527,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03865513,496262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.1163104-897,696262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0040535,4800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.572715,048,5844,980,736
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083117,4240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002714,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00909985,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0008995,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.3118999,335,9281,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.35199911,813,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.865999749,320786,432
init_config_section:websites0.009311,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.088899-1,384,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0003916,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.004044180,8560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4843935,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002141,4560
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.39362442,432,8963,145,728
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.488042,624,3683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0050453,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0019910,7120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.06034157,1840
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.393042,189,1283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0019429,784262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.023012,129,6242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0017430,9360
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.003842,4240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01684105,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002147520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001111,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0021117,3200
CACHE_URL0.02241335,432524,288