Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

DRY GRIP


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19651008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2695100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0042128,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0093195,7840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.072011,170,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0014113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03891478,088786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001724614,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001118720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119760
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941164,0960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0069195,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0017157,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0022145,1840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004482,9440
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1136100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.360811,097,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0026134,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.1725227,896262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.169111,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00991102,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0080146,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.16531804,936786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0097191,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0080182,848262,144
OBSERVER: log0.13341361,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014116,3200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0030119,2320
OBSERVER: persistent0.01455180,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001215,8240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301131,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016182,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7436100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0780639667,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003422,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0005110,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0015111,2320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001316,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0810128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.199916,692,2166,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00571128,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006834,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004834,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004824,2560
BLOCK: root0.0020172,0800
BLOCK: head0.00411146,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0011166,536262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0015169,3920
BLOCK: store_language0.0014268,6000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00481218,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,760262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0027183,6640
BLOCK: footer0.00161102,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,3520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,6720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0039245,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0087607368,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0051481,9520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,5600
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,720262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009166,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00671127,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00571152,952524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,8320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011168,0240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010171,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00432260,192262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009167,0320
BLOCK: head_rss0.0016169,7040
BLOCK: 0.0008164,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0009166,6560
BLOCK: currency_top0.0011167,0320
BLOCK: cart_header0.00251143,992262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00221116,0480
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00182170,704262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151161,248262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01581159,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0038565106,8240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06645651,208,3920
BLOCK: product_list0.0031186,632262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02311532,440524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032168105,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078254,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0092111105,1600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0024188,4720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.066011,916,7361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01181193,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017289,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024554,6560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005124,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013112,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4007100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003522,8800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01373438,6960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.382618,565,7769,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02281324,296262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00381415,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004512,9840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0034173,8880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.255812,655,3842,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001413,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07621584,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01541147,9760
OBSERVER: tax0.0101276,4400
OBSERVER: weee0.0053168,1520
locale/currency0.02696203,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0028144,0480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0026141,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001515,2880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0030134,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0022134,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0023124,6240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.090111,713,2401,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331141,520524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.065511,344,2721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0009133,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.03011318,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0043150,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0024151,5200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0027145,3440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0041110,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.712312,318,3602,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035325,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04431441,816262,144
OBSERVER: review0.04411439,384262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00431105,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0112130,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02231161,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01791151,6160
OBSERVER: inventory0.042434-303,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001817,2720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.658811,760,0402,097,152
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0069114,1680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001512,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00253328,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003331,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3891333,916,9281,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1062334,112,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00024810,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.253633526,424524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006711,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.028433-444,7360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1304316,328524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0017117,5280
CACHE_URL0.01481306,360524,288