Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

DRY GRIP


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19648072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3642100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0043128,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0086195,5840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.068211,170,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0014113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03521478,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001924614,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001118560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119440
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002912,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01651164,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0119195,4480
init_config_section:admin0.001611,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0037157,7520
OBSERVER: cms0.001216,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0022145,2240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028137,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004482,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2070100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.568711,098,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0026134,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.3902241,688262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.3856115,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01101102,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0075146,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.15411792,112786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0089191,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0076183,152262,144
OBSERVER: log0.12561347,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018116,2000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020119,1760
OBSERVER: persistent0.01195180,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001615,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00361131,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0019182,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6282100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0469638666,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004422,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0008110,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019111,1840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001616,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0177128,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.253216,690,4006,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00591128,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007834,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006834,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0021172,0560
BLOCK: head0.00361146,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,392262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009167,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00161112,7280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0013166,552262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0014169,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0019268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00621218,296262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0016157,9040
BLOCK: welcome0.0013164,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0014166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0034183,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00231102,304262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0015157,3600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014157,6960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0050245,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0091606368,1360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0068481,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,6080
BLOCK: return_link0.00251141,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0014166,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00991126,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00781152,912524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,8640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0016167,9680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0015171,9840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00612260,296262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010166,9840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0023169,6160
BLOCK: 0.0010164,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0012166,6000
BLOCK: currency_top0.0015167,0480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00351143,944262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00351115,9920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00272170,744262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231161,224262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00921160,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0039564106,1280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06825641,206,5520
BLOCK: product_list0.0021186,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.03231532,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045168105,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00088254,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0092111105,1360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0037188,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.089611,915,3521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01671193,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0019289,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0027554,7120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0008124,1760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015167,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013112,4480
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001014,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3203100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003522,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01233438,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.301818,562,6889,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02491324,792262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00421415,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004512,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0035173,9360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,9280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.253412,651,2722,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001713,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06721584,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01431147,9360
OBSERVER: tax0.0101276,5920
OBSERVER: weee0.0042167,9360
locale/currency0.02356203,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0022144,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0021141,1040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001515,3040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0032134,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0021134,1920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0023124,7040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.090211,713,3841,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331141,512524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.065611,344,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0008133,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.03061318,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0043150,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0022151,8400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0028145,4160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0040110,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.671812,318,4242,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035325,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03581442,240524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03571439,824524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00371105,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0112130,192262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01571162,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01211152,0240
OBSERVER: inventory0.035234-304,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001717,2960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.627011,759,6401,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052114,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001012,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00283328,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003332,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4458333,914,5761,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1329334,108,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.281633526,792524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006411,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.026933-445,5120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1593314,656262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001212,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0017117,4080
CACHE_URL0.01491306,640524,288