Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19404696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8523100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0017192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.019311,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00761466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001221312,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002372,3120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8074100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059711,097,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017227,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05341810,232786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.04401373,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014118,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00385177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015181,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7454100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0298651671,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0242194,296262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0112126,4240
layout/db_update: default0.7224100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7205100
layout/db_update: STORE_wholesale0.7198100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_MAG0901820.7190100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7181100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0036114,3440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7167100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7157100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7148100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.7141100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_6940.7133100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7117100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003315520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097416,632,9606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00101127,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004814,2960
BLOCK: root0.0013171,7680
BLOCK: head0.00091145,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6640
BLOCK: header0.0007166,2000
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,512262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010181,8080
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,4800
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007157,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0072624371,1920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,1440
BLOCK: return_link0.00121140,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211124,576262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101150,8800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,496262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,7360
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,256262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0007166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,168262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,1520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,912262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01631159,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0033586108,0080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05735861,234,1760
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551526,080524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020168104,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078254,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0078111103,952262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023187,9680
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.031111,894,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00221189,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015289,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014553,9040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006124,0480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6095100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01023236,3200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.591318,347,5368,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01601279,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00411415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003492,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009125,8960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.215912,729,6162,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.00081133,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02851569,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00341143,0160
OBSERVER: tax0.0013272,4000
OBSERVER: weee0.0021167,2800
locale/currency0.00674198,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001215,0480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018134,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034111,555,5201,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002419,7120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.018011,323,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00621309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001019,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.261212,111,4482,097,152
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029324,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01891387,944262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01881385,008262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0026199,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0084125,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00511157,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321148,112262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.013723-155,032262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.234611,610,4481,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0046113,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001112,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00122218,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002221,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1918222,921,8161,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0495222,827,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.123122470,176262,144
init_config_section:websites0.006511,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012322-291,0960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0671210,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01451323,912524,288