Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22006416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0004100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0042127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0034192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013411,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411466,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001527015,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6080
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0026193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003482,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9551100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052511,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016227,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04671789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.03901353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9012100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0296639663,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002422,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080716,625,9686,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00101126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0012171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0072606361,1280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132258,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,168262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00102169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00731158,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0032565104,1360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05665651,192,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029443142,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0057310135,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.025611,889,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201190,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193107,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018659,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8085100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003512,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00993337,3760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7919111,067,42412,058,624
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01501316,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00361415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003502,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.212112,632,8642,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02251568,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181144,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.0012374,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00634197,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001114,7200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0016134,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032011,686,6241,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00221140,792524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016211,323,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00581309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001419,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.478814,906,2565,242,880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027324,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02161396,848524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02151393,936524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00512141,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03842115,912262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01172348,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00932338,488262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.025635-76,632262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008213,6000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.453214,394,9204,718,592
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036113,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00193328,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002332,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2833333,788,1601,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0811334,081,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.177733477,064524,288
init_config_section:websites0.005711,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018833-398,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1024314,2720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0742532,128,3842,621,440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.099912,440,1202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0019135,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01501154,856262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.074112,066,8642,621,440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015512,126,4242,359,296
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001011,1840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0053175,5600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007116,6400
CACHE_URL0.01361305,784524,288