Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19315560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3429100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0037192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.025811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.094511,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03781466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004321412,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004251,6240
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01981160,368262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0180193,024262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0223136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005372,2960
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.1451100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.242411,076,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0188133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.1425227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.139911,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07571789,768786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.06591353,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006115,856262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00425177,5280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.8975100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.07518216,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004311,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0010110,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021111,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001816,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0272128,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.906016,685,8486,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.02141128,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010834,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0206824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0033172,2240
BLOCK: head0.02401146,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017167,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00951112,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016165,9680
BLOCK: header0.0018166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0024169,208262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0018268,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.02041218,128262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0190157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0016164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0016166,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.0136183,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00271102,2320
BLOCK: before_body_end0.020211,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0019165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0043157,3120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0052244,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.01904024,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0523482,0160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0016157,528262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00541141,5120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0017166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.03701126,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Checkout_Model_Cart0.010115760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.02191154,152262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0150167,7600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0022167,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0019171,9920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.02172259,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,080262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0024169,8080
BLOCK: 0.0012165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0196166,592262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0035167,0320
BLOCK: cart_header0.00381144,0880
BLOCK: left.poll0.02441115,9840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00322170,728262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.01351161,1840
BLOCK: category.products0.04361160,232262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0077186,6640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.10231532,040524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0185443143,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0034280184,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0144310136,880262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0037188,176262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.019612,5440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.315311,911,6641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.05311193,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00353108,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0146660,0160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0010124,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0032167,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0021112,4160
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001614,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8469100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,8400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01813135,6960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.790818,310,7608,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.12421324,648524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02701415,9840
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001212,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0155492,7840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0251173,776262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001512,9280
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.007313,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.29841587,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03661148,488262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0266376,904262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0102168,2240
locale/currency0.11124202,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0038144,1120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0036141,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.018912,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004615,1040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0127135,0960
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001311,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0028134,3440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0138124,7440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.365311,583,7041,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.014614,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0045110,4400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001413,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.269011,345,1281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0213133,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001217,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.013316,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.12081319,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0059150,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0215151,5920
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001312,0720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0042145,4160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0212110,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001913,9680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.792514,750,3365,242,880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054325,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.14931395,024262,144
OBSERVER: review0.12311392,736262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02992115,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0809259,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.09052279,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.06802267,840262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.12092422,680262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0105214,1440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.622014,240,7124,718,592
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0181114,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.011812,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00282219,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003221,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9857222,871,4082,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2080222,725,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00024810,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.686822449,7441,572,864
init_config_section:websites0.032711,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.066122-225,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00131146,9360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3045211,9040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2069531,981,8002,097,152
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.311312,297,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0030135,8080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05391157,8800
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.206811,923,1922,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.051612,128,7202,097,152
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.004211,2000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0174171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001411,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0055117,4080
CACHE_URL0.03971301,848524,288