Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19429784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5904100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0036127,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0025192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.021711,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00671466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121398,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,4640
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0043193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5296100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.247711,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0375227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.035111,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.20331789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0013189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0008181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.19471353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00325177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2795100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0527639663,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1068128,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.154316,625,8406,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00201126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0026834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0020171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00151145,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0011166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0014168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0014268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0011164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0018182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00171101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023244,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0229599357,2960
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0038480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00171140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00212258,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0007164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0008166,2240
BLOCK: home_content0.002111,3120
BLOCK: currency_top0.0008166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00151143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00161115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00202169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01781158,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0049565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.11665651,192,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01281526,192524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0074168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00108254,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0070111103,4320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0011187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.045411,888,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00351190,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0025288,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0025553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0003100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01873236,3280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.975218,499,4649,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02721317,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00771415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005492,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.431612,636,2322,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001112,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03511567,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00281144,7600
OBSERVER: tax0.0019274,4560
OBSERVER: weee0.0010166,9440
locale/currency0.01032197,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001514,4640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0028134,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0017123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.056211,687,0001,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00411140,792524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.029811,323,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0006132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01031309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0006149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0007150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0028144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.002319,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001213,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.299912,340,0722,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039324,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03151416,624524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03141413,712524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0042195,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0115122,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00841155,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00541147,168262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01471269,832524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.261811,813,4481,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063113,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0010119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1853111,844,3041,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0467111,392,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.117511369,360262,144
init_config_section:websites0.009211,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011311-63,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00111146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.058618,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0016116,6480
CACHE_URL0.02001296,936524,288