Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19427104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9455100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0028127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0016192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015111,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00601466,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101398,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,4640
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0026193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0667136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8397100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.722311,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4906227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.488311,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0028144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.22291789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0016189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0010181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.21321353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1139100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0302639663,0001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0356128,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.090816,625,8486,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00131126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0012171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091145,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,296262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0010166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,912262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0008164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008165,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019244,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0073599356,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0027480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152258,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,744262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0007166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00111115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00841158,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0032565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05655651,190,3120
BLOCK: product_list0.0009186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00098254,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0048111103,4720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.024711,888,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00211189,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017288,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9732100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01083236,3280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.957018,497,9929,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01461316,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00351415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003492,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.226512,633,9522,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001512,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02531567,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00371144,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.0024274,4640
OBSERVER: weee0.0013166,9440
locale/currency0.00622197,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0017134,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031011,687,0081,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00231140,792524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016011,323,7361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00561309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001419,8560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.288812,341,6962,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027324,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01961417,448524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01951414,536524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0025195,048262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0096122,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00421155,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00261147,160262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00991269,856524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.265211,814,2081,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034113,1440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001212,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0007119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1310111,843,9281,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0352111,391,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.076311369,360262,144
init_config_section:websites0.006011,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008611-63,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00081146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.042218,4400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01311296,384524,288