Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Tennis Ball Machines


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 18502488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.6659100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0203128,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0308195,7120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.030411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.182711,170,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0021113,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.07421478,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001920612,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002181,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002181,2880
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.034712,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.03541164,0800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0117195,2160
init_config_section:admin0.002011,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0154157,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0102145,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002106,3360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0041137,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007593,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002191,3120
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.1618100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.447311,098,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0112134,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0418227,800262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.033011,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01451102,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0187146,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.34001805,560786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0327191,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0209183,104262,144
OBSERVER: log0.28241361,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019116,2960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0022119,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.01605180,600262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001915,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00421131,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0022182,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.6469100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.050726230,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006532,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009110,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002141,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002141,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0023111,1520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002016,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012128,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.015616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.622316,675,3766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.01311128,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009834,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0169834,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006824,2000
BLOCK: root0.0047172,1840
BLOCK: head0.00561146,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,3200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0015167,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00221112,7040
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0017166,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0022169,3600
BLOCK: store_language0.0022268,5680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00711218,328262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0019157,8800
BLOCK: welcome0.0014164,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017166,1920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0041183,6640
BLOCK: footer0.00221102,280262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,3520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014157,6960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0175245,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00156338,0080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0143482,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018157,6000
BLOCK: return_link0.00721141,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0016166,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.02101127,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.03211153,176524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019167,8080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0019167,8960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0085171,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.01442260,136262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0104167,0400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0025169,7360
BLOCK: 0.0014164,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0016166,6160
BLOCK: currency_top0.0102167,0480
BLOCK: cart_header0.02891144,064262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00411115,9520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00291166,512262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.01921161,240262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02051148,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0028186,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.10421532,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0185383135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033280184,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0175388132,1520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0041188,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.216111,915,5441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.03932199,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00404128,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0021238,1840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0011128,2800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020167,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0121112,512262,144
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001614,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8875100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005482,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04202933,4560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.845317,425,2328,388,608
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09571324,080262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01711416,472262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005472,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0052173,8240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002112,9760
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001513,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.16901613,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002165,8560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.017629,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02651148,288262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0206274,7600
OBSERVER: weee0.0058168,400262,144
locale/currency0.041316202,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0037144,1600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0034141,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0042132,3120
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001611,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0030134,3360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0086124,6480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.305211,584,7121,310,720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/directory/currency_top.phtml0.001012,5200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001614,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0167110,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001512,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001113,1520
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.201811,345,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0015133,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001217,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.09481319,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0155150,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0115151,5360
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.006612,0720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0040145,4560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0414123,920262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennismachines/courtbrand.phtml0.0141118,5200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0178226,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001213,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.130213,820,3524,194,304
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml2.102614,032,5924,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00201079,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003201,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002201,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0590985,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.042912,167,5602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.010313,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.010114800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01151114,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0420188,352524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02561173,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01731162,5440
OBSERVER: inventory0.048225-45,8640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0027113,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00232420,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003241,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.4247242,692,2001,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1316243,063,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.461024503,296262,144
init_config_section:websites0.009511,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.035824-188,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002611,1680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0023117,5600
CACHE_URL0.03701314,592524,288