Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Perfect Pitch Rebounder


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19105040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2008100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0035127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016711,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501466,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091388,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0032193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002281,8800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1518100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.240411,076,4721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0246227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.022511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371100,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.20861789,784786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.20121353,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0019118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9094100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0328638662,2881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0511128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.110616,624,2406,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00291126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0030171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00251145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0021167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00231112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0009166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018244,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0077598356,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0006164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0009166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00121115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00132169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151160,520262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00931156,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0034564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05985641,189,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.0009186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00661526,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00097952,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0053108101,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.030811,889,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00271190,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022289,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7292100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01513236,3360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.711818,176,2728,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01991316,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00501415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003492,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014170,8160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.226012,635,2002,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02991567,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00241144,7600
OBSERVER: tax0.0016274,4640
OBSERVER: weee0.0008166,9440
locale/currency0.01082197,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015142,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001214,4640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0020134,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0014123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.043511,686,6161,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00311140,792524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.022511,323,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00801309,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0046122,7360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennismachines/courtbrand.phtml0.0028117,7040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0046439,7440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.239212,006,9042,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02201378,232524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02191375,320524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0024195,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0071122,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00711155,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00421147,176262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00981250,480262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.212011,519,8561,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0098113,0960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001611,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0007119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1314111,830,8881,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0323111,460,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001469,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.081311383,680524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006211,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.007311-82,7200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.038218,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01421297,664524,288