Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Perfect Pitch Rebounder


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19105016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5185100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040127,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0037192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.052911,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01911466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121388,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01711160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0151193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.011211,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0021144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0131136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003281,8800
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3920100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.357411,076,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0172227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.015011,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0027144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.33201789,768786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.32311353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231130,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.0319100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.1081638662,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1308128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.174616,624,1446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00181126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0027171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0028167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.01001112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0015165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0025166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0015168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0116182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0029244,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0110598356,1600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0039480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,160262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00281140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0014165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0018167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00212258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0009164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0008166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0015166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00181143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00151115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00212169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01671156,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0163564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.15065641,188,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00971526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0141168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00097952,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0229108101,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.046611,889,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00421189,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022289,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0023553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6933100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03143236,3360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.664118,175,1448,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06811317,320524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02261415,9520
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001211,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005492,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,5840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.633112,631,0722,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001212,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06601567,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00291144,7600
OBSERVER: tax0.0020274,4800
OBSERVER: weee0.0010166,9440
locale/currency0.02262197,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0034142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0032140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.011314,464262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0048134,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0227133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0018123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.127311,686,6001,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001214,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00991140,792524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001011,8640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.011112,7600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.071311,323,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0005132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00931309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001111,7440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0032144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0284124,9520
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennismachines/courtbrand.phtml0.0048119,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0122439,8080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001113,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.532312,006,8402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04721378,272524,288
OBSERVER: review0.04711375,360524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0036195,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0200122,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01401155,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00581147,176262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02181250,592262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.468011,519,7681,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0114113,0960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.004411,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0010119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3724111,830,3521,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0874111,459,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002469,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.253211383,648524,288
init_config_section:websites0.016911,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.017811-82,5920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.128118,4960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0018116,6240
CACHE_URL0.02501298,216524,288