Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

The Tennis Partner


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16444304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3978100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0108127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0033192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.031611,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00971466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121378,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.008112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031160,368262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0086193,024262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001511,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0050136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003281,8800
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2974100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.173811,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session1.0884227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start1.085911,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07051789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0012189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0008181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.05611353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00845177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00261130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0019181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1174100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00957213,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0268128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.019616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.227316,624,2006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00221126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006834,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006824,3440
BLOCK: root0.0049171,792262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0054165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0012166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0093168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011165,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0024182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,6240
BLOCK: footer_links0.005211,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0080244,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00073521,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0086480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,168262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00211140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00961124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00711150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.01142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0050169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0009164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0009166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0043166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00161143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.01071115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00202169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01641156,264262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00961526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00107952,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0077108101,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.046411,889,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00451189,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0023289,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024553,904262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8178100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03113135,2640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.793815,514,6006,029,312
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02691317,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00661415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005492,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,5840
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001712,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07581572,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00281144,776262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0018274,496262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0010166,9440
locale/currency0.02962197,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019142,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001314,4960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0051134,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.002017,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0012133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0016123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.116611,556,0081,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.009019,7360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.056111,323,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0005132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01441309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0005149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.005811,7440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0025144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0153124,9520
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennismachines/courtbrand.phtml0.0081119,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0102439,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.431112,006,2562,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05181378,168524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05171375,264524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0044195,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0246122,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01271155,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00351147,1440
OBSERVER: inventory0.02921253,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.372411,519,3201,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0108113,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.005911,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0009119,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2958111,826,0081,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0756111,441,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002469,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.187511383,592262,144
init_config_section:websites0.012511,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.027411-80,0320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.105218,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0013116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01961298,056524,288