Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Unique Sports


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19241656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1097100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0016192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.013411,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001729516,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001141,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,0800
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0026193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0688100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.152311,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0226227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.020811,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.12361789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.11911353,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9151100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0307638662,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0353128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088316,624,1526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00231126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004844,4400
BLOCK: root0.0027171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00211145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0016167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111112,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00101101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,496262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015244,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0073601357,6880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,168262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00091115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00791156,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0033564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05675641,187,9040
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00841526,168524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078556,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0071114125,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.023911,889,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001134,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.010235387,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002352,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015289,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0021870,152262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7763100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01173539,5120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.759918,305,6569,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01511316,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00381415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003522,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.219912,633,6722,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001412,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02231567,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00241144,7360
OBSERVER: tax0.00293078,2640
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00622197,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0017134,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031511,686,9601,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00231140,768524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016111,323,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00551309,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017144,416262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.09691354,168524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennisball/brand.phtml0.03161474,064262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0089981,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00295648,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010355,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002352,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.028835777,304262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01133527,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0011351,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.034735512,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.030929502,936262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.03095180,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00033018,0880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007929199,8640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennisball/type.phtml0.03071124,3280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennisball/quantity.phtml0.0320190,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.259811,805,3281,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02131139,7760
OBSERVER: review0.02121136,2880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.234611,559,1841,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044112,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002221,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1934222,776,5121,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0480222,664,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.126622419,008262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005911,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012222-223,512262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0693211,024262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01341305,272524,288