Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Unique Sports


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19245992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4925100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0031192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.030011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.062211,148,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02411466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003529516,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002141,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002141,0800
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.016212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01351160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0107193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0018156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0074136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3421100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102911,076,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0014133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0128227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.010511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00711100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0047144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07551789,776786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0012189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0007181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.06741353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.02155177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.2362100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.1175638662,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0468128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.274316,627,6806,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00151126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006844,4400
BLOCK: root0.0021171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00161145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0140167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0011166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01211217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011165,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0045182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0033165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0035157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026244,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0323601357,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0134480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,168262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.002511,4560
BLOCK: return_link0.00201140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0016165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01901150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00232258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013166,744262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0040164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0009166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0094166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00181143,1680
BLOCK: sidenav0.001513,2400
BLOCK: left.poll0.00171115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00222169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02071159,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0118564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.26995641,188,9920
BLOCK: product_list0.0047186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01721526,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0230168104,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00108556,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0343114125,7280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0040187,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.085811,889,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002134,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.025335387,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004352,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0025289,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0033870,152262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0016167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8808100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02913539,5120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.802318,305,2409,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05821317,320524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00591415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005522,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015170,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,5840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.776212,632,1922,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001112,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.10111567,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00321144,7360
OBSERVER: tax0.00423078,2640
OBSERVER: weee0.0010166,9440
locale/currency0.04512197,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0156142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0154140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.011714,4480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0027134,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0472123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.181911,687,0161,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001214,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00441140,768524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001112,7600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.100911,323,7521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.018622,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0006132,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_after0.001626000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.03301309,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0005149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0028144,424262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.41201354,192524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennisball/brand.phtml0.14781474,104262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0703981,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00475648,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025010,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016355,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003352,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003352,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.123635787,200262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02763527,1920
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0015351,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.161535514,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.153329505,232262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.18155182,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00043018,0880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.025129199,8640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennisball/type.phtml0.11521124,3440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/tennisball/quantity.phtml0.1362190,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.131011,805,5361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05661139,9360
OBSERVER: review0.05641136,2800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.056711,559,2641,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0209112,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001111,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002229040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8917222,777,5361,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1766222,665,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.632322418,984262,144
init_config_section:websites0.015211,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.060022-223,640262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3253211,032262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0020116,6240
CACHE_URL0.07371305,824524,288