Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

KneedIT


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 19571016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.2235100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0092128,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0268195,5760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.025211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.305311,170,6321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.15601477,808786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002929916,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store0.015119520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002139680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,0400
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.004112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04141164,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0372195,2000
init_config_section:admin0.013511,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0030157,7040
OBSERVER: cms0.001016,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0031145,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0148137,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0014432,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109120
mage::dispatch::routers_match6.5397100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.784911,098,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0157134,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4427241,576262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.4374115,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00981102,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0076146,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.30511791,624786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0100191,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0083183,144262,144
OBSERVER: log0.21351347,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020116,3120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.01295180,720262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.030815,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00451131,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0022182,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view5.7113100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.1814638666,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004311,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009110,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021111,1840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001816,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0841128,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.792616,689,7606,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.01211128,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0011854,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007854,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006844,4320
BLOCK: root0.0030172,1600
BLOCK: head0.02551146,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00322538,288262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0014167,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002612,3600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.01811112,7280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0032166,568262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0200169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0128268,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00631218,304262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0222157,8720
BLOCK: welcome0.0014164,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019166,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0195183,6000
BLOCK: footer0.00241102,344262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0190157,3600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0034157,6720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0061245,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0135602366,5920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0370481,8160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0015157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00351141,616262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0112166,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.02661127,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.03011152,912524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0210167,8000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0018167,9600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0016171,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.04102260,072262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0019167,0080
BLOCK: head_rss0.0198169,6960
BLOCK: 0.0014164,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0089166,5920
BLOCK: currency_top0.0023167,0480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00421144,064262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar_left0.019213,3920
BLOCK: left.poll0.01091116,0320
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00322170,752262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00291161,184262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02751158,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0058564107,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.26755641,206,9680
BLOCK: product_list0.0024186,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.09301532,288524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0136168105,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00108053,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0368109119,6720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0064188,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.215411,916,2561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002104,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.056937406,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004372,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0036289,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0042765,6560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0009124,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021167,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018112,4720
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001414,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.7157100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005543,1200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02123640,6240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.637318,486,8728,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07431324,920262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02341415,960262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001112,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006532,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0048173,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001512,9280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.957712,656,4642,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.002013,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.59151582,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03031148,0000
OBSERVER: tax0.02683280,7280
OBSERVER: weee0.0061168,0240
locale/currency0.11604203,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0213144,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0211141,1200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001512,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002615,0640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0043135,0560
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001111,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0159134,1280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0037124,6400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.418111,712,9041,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/directory/currency_top.phtml0.002812,4800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001514,4480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.02491141,488524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.011312,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001013,1360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.307611,343,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0014133,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001016,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item0.001419520
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote_Address0.013432,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.13421318,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0292150,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0034151,5840
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001112,0960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0040145,3360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.90641336,5921,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/fitnesstherapy/brand.phtml0.60441535,176524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0563766,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00885850,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018375,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004371,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003372,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.4691373,549,712786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02663727,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0187372,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.2906371,124,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.2732311,114,2001,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.343553652,2561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00063219,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.017731215,8240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/fitnesstherapy/type.phtml0.263211,562,5441,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001513,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.427411,918,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07271182,9680
OBSERVER: review0.07251180,4800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.341911,625,440262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0271114,2000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.020512,1760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.002123,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003221,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.0137222,745,728262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2480222,781,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.694422436,792262,144
init_config_section:websites0.027811,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.096822-247,7120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3527212,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001511,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0025117,3680
CACHE_URL0.06301306,144524,288