Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

KneedIT


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19297320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4677100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0034127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.020911,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00781466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001829916,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0320
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002912,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0034193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003432,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4148100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.205711,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0422227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.039611,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0037144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.15381789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0013189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0007181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.14581353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0015118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00325177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2069100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0302638662,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0406128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.104916,624,1526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00131126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004844,4400
BLOCK: root0.0014171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,288262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0009166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,920262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0013182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0073602358,6240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0006164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0006166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0009166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00121115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00142169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01321156,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0032564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05585641,189,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0020186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00941526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068052,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072109117,0880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.028811,889,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001103,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.011637399,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003372,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017289,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022764,736262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0451100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003543,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01633640,5760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.028318,360,6009,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01791316,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00451415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004532,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.209512,632,4002,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001712,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04231568,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00461144,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.00423278,5280
OBSERVER: weee0.0016166,9440
locale/currency0.01474197,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001114,6960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0020134,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039011,686,6001,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00281140,776524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.020411,323,7681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00731309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0019144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.20181332,7921,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/fitnesstherapy/brand.phtml0.11101528,240786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0115764,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00325850,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012375,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003372,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002372,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0864373,505,3201,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00943727,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0043371,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0692371,116,216524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0620311,107,040524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.062153652,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00033219,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009031213,8640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/fitnesstherapy/type.phtml0.086311,554,3041,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.393711,880,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01891180,5680
OBSERVER: review0.01881177,6000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.369811,593,240524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071112,9520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001111,8080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.002622,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002221,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2298222,693,696262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0589222,716,752262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.151522422,6480
init_config_section:websites0.005611,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.013822-242,664262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0700211,448262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01371305,584524,288