Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Spenco

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22183560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3974100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0018192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.016311,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00671466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002645223,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003412,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003412,3760
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0025193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005653,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3544100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052611,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017227,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04641789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.03951353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3005100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0294638662,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082616,624,1206,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00091126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0012171,784262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0073610364,1600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,744262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00891156,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0032564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05715641,190,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00521526,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036718179,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0088507180,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.027011,889,0721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001103,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.010237399,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003412,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00244126,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0026975,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2055100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01223741,6560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1873111,235,92812,582,912
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01511316,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00361415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004543,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.213412,633,5442,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001412,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02841572,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181144,7520
OBSERVER: tax0.00263478,8240
OBSERVER: weee0.0007166,9440
locale/currency0.00668197,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001615,1600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.033111,686,5921,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00251140,768524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.017211,323,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00591309,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.17651332,7521,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/fitnesstherapy/brand.phtml0.10091528,520786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0072764,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00498068,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025311,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011395,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002392,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002392,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0855393,533,8721,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05233977,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0042392,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0636391,252,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0559331,242,408524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.067077482,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00033219,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009233227,3760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/fitnesstherapy/type.phtml0.071911,554,1921,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.668214,745,7843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02371197,6880
OBSERVER: review0.02361194,7200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.640414,436,3843,670,016
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036112,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003442,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4028444,556,960786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1138445,129,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.252844524,040524,288
init_config_section:websites0.005511,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.026244-538,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00142291,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1473416,432262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1029781,979,3842,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.144522,331,6082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0013241,2160
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03072217,016262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.102821,864,8482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0007214,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015612,124,6722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008215,1040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0071298,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01491316,600524,288