Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Novelties

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 251 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 251 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19591704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8236100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0015192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.019711,148,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00641466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004684042,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7040
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0025193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00071206,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7802100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.227511,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0266227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.024711,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0016144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.19451789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0009189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.18791353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00295177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5513100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00357213,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.070516,624,1926,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00091126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0011171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015244,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096740,1440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,160262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00081143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00091115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00092169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00351156,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0006186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00521526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027443142,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0076310149,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.022211,889,1441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001134,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.020183666,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005804,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193108,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022870,184262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4705100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01134145,8480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.452318,610,8409,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01441317,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00371517,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003593,2400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02251577,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181144,752262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00407484,264262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00608197,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001315,1760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0016133,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031011,555,4881,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002419,6880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.015811,323,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00541309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.34061351,4081,048,576
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/homeoffice/color.phtml0.16961896,6401,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0072764,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0096181155,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0023847,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004844,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004844,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1601846,819,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02508485,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0081844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1181842,202,464786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1044732,190,368786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.1276172430,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00077343,5440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.018673503,344262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/homeoffice/type.phtml0.16721127,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001469,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.016714,751,3124,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02731205,7600
OBSERVER: review0.02721202,8480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.985614,420,7124,194,304
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052117,0080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0006995,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7647999,112,1521,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.20989911,338,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.497199713,344524,288
init_config_section:websites0.004711,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.053199-1,280,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002916,4080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3032933,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071146,8080
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0529461,992,2402,097,152
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.077912,294,0962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0019135,9040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01551153,776262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.052911,934,1922,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015612,127,9922,097,152
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0044162,2240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008116,6720
CACHE_URL0.01521348,968524,288