Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Novelties

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 255 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page

Grid  List 

Items 1 to 9 of 255 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19585784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4481100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0039127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0024192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.023211,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00761466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005384142,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7040
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0031193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0260136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091206,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3682100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.243811,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0015133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0228227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.020411,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0032144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.20881789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.20151353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00255177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1203100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00837213,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081716,624,2166,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00111126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0015171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,072262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00111101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,496262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00146740,0800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,168262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00182258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0008166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00411156,232262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0009186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571526,168524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028443142,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022280184,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0084310149,5840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.025611,889,1281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002134,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.023583666,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006814,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203107,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0025870,152262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0216100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004603,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01414145,8320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.001518,605,7369,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01721316,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00451517,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004593,2400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02591577,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181144,768262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00467584,416262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00708197,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001515,1760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018133,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0010123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038711,555,5121,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002319,6880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.019311,323,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00671309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0024144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.38961351,4321,048,576
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/homeoffice/color.phtml0.20101897,2161,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0084764,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0115181155,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0026847,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004844,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1786846,841,616262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03888485,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0088844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1349842,217,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1193742,205,760786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.1495173438,2561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00087444,1360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.021874510,3120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/homeoffice/type.phtml0.18371127,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002469,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.496014,746,6084,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03151206,0480
OBSERVER: review0.03131203,1360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.460114,415,7124,194,304
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081117,0160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002714,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0007995,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9460999,182,1361,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.25199911,387,888524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.626099709,840262,144
init_config_section:websites0.006211,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.065399-1,281,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002916,4080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3385932,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00081146,7840
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0653461,989,7602,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.086012,287,5042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009135,7840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01421152,528262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.065211,931,7202,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015712,127,8162,359,296
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0038161,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0011116,6640
CACHE_URL0.01671348,752524,288