Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Fila

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 26049304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3809100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0035192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.021311,148,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004066934,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006824,3440
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.004712,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0034193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006824,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3223100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.228411,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0296227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.027411,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.19391789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0009189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.18181353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00505177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001015,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00271130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0018181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0922100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0442638662,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004643,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0370128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.113316,624,1126,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00131126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005864,5360
BLOCK: root0.0015171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00141145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0011166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0009168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0011164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023244,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0109610363,8320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0033480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00171140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192258,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0008164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0006166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0010166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00161143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00141115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00152169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00721156,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0049564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08475641,191,2480
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00791526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00701534290,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0025280184,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01491102291,4320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.035711,889,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002186,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0281103783,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003382,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263107,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00391186,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,2400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.9228100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004593,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01494145,8560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.9037115,089,25617,825,792
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01961316,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00481415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004583,1920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.319812,637,0322,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03021567,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00291144,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.00322878,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.0010166,9440
locale/currency0.00982197,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001114,4400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0025134,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0007133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038811,686,5921,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00281140,768524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.020111,323,7681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00651309,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.23311370,6801,048,576
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/brand.phtml0.04271346,5601,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01221199,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0088157134,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00321088,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00061085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00051085,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.36921083,220,920786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.58241081,459,4325,767,168
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00421085,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.10461082,950,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0959272,936,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.1512821,997,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00032313,9440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008727185,2720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/size.phtml0.0545185,2400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/color.phtml0.08861137,9120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/type.phtml0.0434167,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.063418,561,9689,961,472
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.23291208,7120
OBSERVER: review0.23281204,9600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.826018,239,8729,961,472
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0058112,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004552,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5159555,690,5761,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1430556,825,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.329955528,344262,144
init_config_section:websites0.008511,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.070055-759,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.003455225,248262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1966517,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.85584105,887,4408,388,608
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.078156,022,9128,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0030559,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00171112,8960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.10375163,1440
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.854955,502,4008,388,608
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0016536,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016712,125,4002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0016536,1040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.058054,9680
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05375168,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01561328,496524,288