Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Fun Boxers

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22112680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6377100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0033192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.019111,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00681466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003865433,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005683,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005683,6720
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005824,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5852100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.254211,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0402227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.038411,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.20901789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.20091353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0017118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3295100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0309638662,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004643,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0292128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.075016,624,1366,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00091126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004864,5360
BLOCK: root0.0011171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016244,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0081611363,5040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,160262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132258,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00091115,168262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00092169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00511156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0034564103,9280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05985641,188,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0006186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00501265253,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022280184,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0124904259,9280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.025211,889,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002186,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0252103783,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003362,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193107,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00281080,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002115,7600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.2108100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01293943,7280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.1923111,150,39212,058,624
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01481316,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00371415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004563,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,816262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.226512,633,7842,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03641569,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00191144,7360
OBSERVER: tax0.00252777,8560
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.01344197,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0022142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001114,688262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018134,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035411,686,5041,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00231140,776524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.018611,323,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00661309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.21181370,7041,048,576
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/brand.phtml0.04181346,5841,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01161199,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0085157134,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00024810,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00291078,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051075,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00051075,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.08441072,627,216524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1294107107,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00361075,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.06171071,063,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0530261,049,240524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.076181129,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00022313,9440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007826178,5760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/size.phtml0.0493185,2720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/color.phtml0.07761137,3440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/type.phtml0.0394167,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.206614,624,2644,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08571167,9920
OBSERVER: review0.08551164,4320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.116814,342,5524,194,304
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0076112,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004552,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5250555,676,1841,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1522556,796,240262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.332555554,912262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005911,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.036655-747,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002644180,6320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1771516,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1613802,034,8642,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.222842,174,2642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0022453,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0013910,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04474160,496262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.161341,810,2802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0011429,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015412,125,3682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0013429,1040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.004542,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0064433,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001109040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010116,6640
CACHE_URL0.01551330,632524,288