Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Fun Boxers

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22330144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage8.0458100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0090127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0091192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.047111,148,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01301466,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005665434,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007683,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008683,8480
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.008512,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01151160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0097193,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001211,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0034136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0010824,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.9267100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch2.049911,076,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0062133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session1.7021227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start1.699611,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00701100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0029144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.33081789,728786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0064189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0057181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.31181353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00585177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00451130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0040181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view5.8730100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.1144638664,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007643,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009110,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021111,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001816,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1615128,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.009516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.587116,685,0726,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.01301128,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010874,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006864,5360
BLOCK: root0.0031172,2560
BLOCK: head0.00521146,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00552538,3840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018167,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00731112,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016165,9760
BLOCK: header0.0018166,5200
BLOCK: top.links0.0080169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0021268,6480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01791218,200262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0019157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0018164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0058166,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0090183,784262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00251102,2240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0066165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,3120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0016157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0106244,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0393611370,5200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0171482,0480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,568262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00301141,5680
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0070166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.02021126,784262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01871154,040262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019167,7680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0068167,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0015171,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.01182259,976262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0070167,072262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0023169,6640
BLOCK: 0.0014165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0014166,608262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0152167,0160
BLOCK: cart_header0.00381144,1760
BLOCK: left.poll0.00531115,9920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00422170,728262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00771161,2640
BLOCK: category.products0.02051158,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0055564106,0400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.20445641,205,4960
BLOCK: product_list0.0075186,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.06991531,896524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.02141265260,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0034280184,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0650904261,2000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0040188,288262,144
BLOCK: product.tooltip0.005211,3760
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.211111,912,1601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0003186,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0807103805,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004362,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01033108,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00541081,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003115,7920
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0007124,1760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0070167,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0021112,4400
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001614,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render5.0363100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005573,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03703943,8240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml5.0089111,296,44812,058,624
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07341324,704262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01201415,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006563,1120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0101173,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001512,9280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.732512,654,1282,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001913,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.20381581,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03061147,4720
OBSERVER: tax0.02762779,7680
OBSERVER: weee0.0077167,8640
locale/currency0.07024202,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0039144,1120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0036141,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001512,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.009915,0400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0081135,1120
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001211,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0031134,080262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0124124,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.276911,712,8001,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00931141,512524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001212,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001413,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.207211,343,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0012133,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.08741318,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0082150,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0036151,4000
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001112,1040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0082145,3840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.78451379,0161,048,576
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/brand.phtml0.16921351,840786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.035811101,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0162157135,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00024810,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00481078,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091075,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00081075,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.40481072,639,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1407107107,880262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00531075,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.20381071,073,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1895261,058,800524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.287181126,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00042314,2880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.017326181,3440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/size.phtml0.1780189,2880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/color.phtml0.27561139,5040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/type.phtml0.1439168,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001513,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.616714,681,4004,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05761169,3520
OBSERVER: review0.05731166,6640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.533314,396,0004,194,304
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0125113,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001612,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0006553,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.3858555,746,0161,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.3052556,908,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.966755575,128524,288
init_config_section:websites0.014611,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.127255-757,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.004544180,9600
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5219522,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002101,2960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4147802,044,6802,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.590942,185,1362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0098453,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0023910,8480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.13024160,3840
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.414841,817,6482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0021429,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.052712,127,7122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0018430,1360
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.008342,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0112434,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002104880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001211,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0024117,3760
CACHE_URL0.02211331,184524,288