Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Lace Clips


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19340568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2702100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0047127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0033192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.014811,148,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571466,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005705,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001108880
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0028193,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2218100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.430711,076,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.2757240,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.2737115,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0028144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.14751776,632786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0015189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.13951340,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0015118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7897100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0299643665,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0542127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.078916,619,7766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00101126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0011171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,296262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006168,904262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006165,848262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,496262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015244,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0071587350,4240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00141140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081150,904262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0004164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00081143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00091165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00661156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0033565104,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05995651,208,0720
BLOCK: product_list0.0006186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531526,168524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001710996,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020280184,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039313119,1120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.025811,888,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00262195,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0018288,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008237,656262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6421100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01153135,2960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.626318,429,7609,437,184
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01511317,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00381415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009170,8160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.212312,632,1122,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001612,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03541572,664524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002526,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00391142,7040
OBSERVER: tax0.0022171,6240
OBSERVER: weee0.0014166,9440
locale/currency0.00672197,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011142,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018134,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031311,686,5521,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00241140,776524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016011,323,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00551309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0058127,5040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/shoesaccessories/brand.phtml0.0030125,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025225,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.053512,260,2322,621,440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.048412,264,3762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003323,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016212,163,2802,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002718160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007116,6720
CACHE_URL0.01281283,936524,288