Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Lace Clips


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19342568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1818100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0043127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0017192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.017911,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006705,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001108880
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0033193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1342100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.324111,076,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0016133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0282227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.025111,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.28571789,744786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.27951353,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00245177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8078100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0362644666,616786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0538127,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.086016,619,7686,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00101126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004834,3920
BLOCK: root0.0012171,792262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0008168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,480262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017244,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0074588350,7760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,160262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00141140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0007166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00091115,176262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00091165,6240
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00651156,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0035566104,3200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06525661,208,6560
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00651526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002510996,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0030280184,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059313119,1120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.027611,888,9041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001114,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00312195,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0018288,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010237,656262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6491100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.11663135,2960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.625518,432,7529,437,184
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01731316,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00461415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,8160
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.230512,635,0562,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001312,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02851572,640524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001626,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00241142,6800
OBSERVER: tax0.0014171,6240
OBSERVER: weee0.0009166,9440
locale/currency0.00842197,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0021134,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039611,686,5921,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271140,776524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.021011,323,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00831309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017144,424262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.1159127,5040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/shoesaccessories/brand.phtml0.0080125,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036225,8800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/shoesaccessories/type.phtml0.001513,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.080012,260,9122,621,440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.071012,263,7922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006323,6480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.024612,163,2242,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002118160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0013116,6960
CACHE_URL0.01941283,656524,288