Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Shoe Laces

  • Clarke
  • Unique Sports
  • Lace Lock


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 19512728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7858100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0088127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0031192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.042411,148,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00931466,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007705,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119360
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.007512,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01461160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0128193,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.4911136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003231,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1913100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.830311,076,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.3907227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.388211,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401100,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0026144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.43091789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0014189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.42051353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00555177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3569100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0690646670,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002171,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0020111,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001816,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0269127,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.010616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.335216,680,1366,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.01821128,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009844,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,4080
BLOCK: root0.0080172,2480
BLOCK: head0.01121146,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017167,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.01371112,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9680
BLOCK: header0.0071166,4800
BLOCK: top.links0.0025169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0035268,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00621218,168262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0016157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0052164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019166,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.0038183,816262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00221102,2240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017157,312262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0015157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0051244,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0114593359,2240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0072482,0400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,584262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00251141,5520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0017166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00931126,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00831153,640262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0016167,8080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0019167,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0018172,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00692260,064262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,120262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0027169,7680
BLOCK: 0.0013165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0012166,616262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0022167,0400
BLOCK: cart_header0.00411144,1120
BLOCK: left.poll0.00351115,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00361166,424262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00261161,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.01161158,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0052567106,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.09945671,233,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0040186,5520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.03991531,912524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004310997,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033280184,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0175313120,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0035188,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.100611,912,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002114,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01852199,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0023289,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0025238,1600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0008124,1680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0019167,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0024112,5200
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.002014,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9386100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02373135,4960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.881718,529,1689,437,184
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03861324,264524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00831415,9600
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001212,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005482,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0048173,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001512,9280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.355312,653,1122,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001613,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.12761592,128524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004127,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02851145,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.0209173,6320
OBSERVER: weee0.0074167,9920
locale/currency0.03536202,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0038144,0880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0036141,1040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0038134,1360
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001111,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0028134,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0031124,6720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.143911,713,9761,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00461141,480524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001213,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.105411,344,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0011133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.006616,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.04161318,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0057150,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0032151,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0040145,4720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0132128,672262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/shoesaccessories/brand.phtml0.0045126,7200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036227,2880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/shoesaccessories/type.phtml0.001813,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.173112,269,9842,359,296
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.131412,287,5042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0008432,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.037112,166,9282,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010218160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001211,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0022117,3840
CACHE_URL0.04301286,768524,288