Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 18977152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5673100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0033192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013711,148,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091619,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,6560
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5204100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.060611,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015227,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05461789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.04901353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4585100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00378213,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.075116,625,9526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00091126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004814,2960
BLOCK: root0.0011171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081145,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0008166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0008168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101217,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,496262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016244,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053621,7040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,152262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00111143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,168262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00102169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00381158,016262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531526,160524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026442141,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0056310135,3280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.024311,889,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201189,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193107,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019764,736262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3727100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00983034,1920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.356718,047,4808,912,896
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01511316,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00381415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02021571,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181144,728262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0012374,584262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007166,9440
locale/currency0.00662197,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,0000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018134,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031911,555,6001,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002619,7120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016711,323,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00591309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0014144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001119,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.260314,554,8564,980,736
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027324,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01501377,440262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01491374,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00512103,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0207238,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00722247,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00612238,4240
OBSERVER: inventory0.011413186,8880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009213,5920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.241514,067,2724,718,592
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0006119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,024262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1053111,723,2401,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0275111,282,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.064811352,488262,144
init_config_section:websites0.004911,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.007111-30,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.034818,496262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.06541111,936,3762,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.097912,313,1122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009135,2000
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02271155,048262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.065211,873,3842,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.014112,126,1202,359,296
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00721141,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01311296,424524,288