Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 21643064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1660100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0042127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0110192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.025711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.081511,148,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03151466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001516210,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003261,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,6560
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.018612,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801160,368262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0060193,024262,144
init_config_section:admin0.003011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0015144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0220136,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.016211,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004261,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9743100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.695811,076,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4587227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.456211,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0033144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.22811789,752786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0018189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0011181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.21771353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0017181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.2751100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0986639663,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0943128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.227216,625,9686,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00231126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005814,2960
BLOCK: root0.0023171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00161145,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,288262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00721112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0013166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0066168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0011268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0111164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0018182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028244,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0149599356,4320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0033480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00231140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00391124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191150,880262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00222258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010166,752262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0007164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0008166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0012166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00151143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00201115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00212169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01151158,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0151565104,1520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.22955651,190,6960
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02921526,160524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0094442141,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0231280184,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0226310135,3120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.084511,889,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00421190,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Visibility0.001516800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00333107,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0031764,736262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0089167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9177100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02893135,264262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.8732110,712,11211,796,480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04221317,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01851415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005482,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,5840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.655912,634,3362,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07981567,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00301144,7360
OBSERVER: tax0.0022374,5920
OBSERVER: weee0.0009166,9440
locale/currency0.01652197,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001111,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001514,4560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0093134,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0013123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.118611,686,5921,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/directory/currency_top.phtml0.001012,1200
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001214,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00371140,784524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.065011,323,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0006132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01881309,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0005149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.012119,8080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001113,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.772514,555,0004,980,736
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0126324,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05191377,480524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05171374,568524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01382103,888262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0489238,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01672247,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01212238,472262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.039113186,872262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013213,5920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.704714,067,4084,456,448
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0113113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0012119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3809111,723,9041,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1020111,282,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.225211352,496262,144
init_config_section:websites0.019111,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.030011-31,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00121146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.133618,4640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.11761111,936,3682,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.197112,313,2562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0014135,2080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05031155,272262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.117211,873,4002,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.023612,126,1042,359,296
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01791141,1840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0016116,6240
CACHE_URL0.03961296,976524,288