Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Ribbons

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19388032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7647100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045127,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0023192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.021911,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651466,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003949826,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1280
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0038193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007713,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7052100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094411,076,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0009133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025227,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08471789,760786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0012189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0008181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.07701353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00285177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6083100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0456638662,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.119816,624,1606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00181126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0020171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,072262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0008166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0013268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181217,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010165,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,496262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024244,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0106607361,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0032480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00202258,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0007164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0007166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0009166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00141115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00182169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01031156,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0049564103,9600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08465641,188,128262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00851526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029168104,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00108556,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0121114133,3840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.037911,889,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0002186,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.024666568,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006643,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0023289,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0035975,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4699100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004563,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01783842,6880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.443918,437,7849,175,040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02331316,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00581415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005553,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016170,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,5840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.322112,630,7922,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03181570,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00291144,7600
OBSERVER: tax0.00525982,2320
OBSERVER: weee0.0011166,9440
locale/currency0.01022197,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001717,5120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0027134,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.049511,686,5201,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001114,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00361140,776524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.025111,323,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0005132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00871309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.25041368,272524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/trophies/type.phtml0.05351578,552524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01561199,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.008110993,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025010,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0027666,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0005663,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0743661,494,384524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01436636,128262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0030663,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.086266864,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.079058854,4160
OBSERVER: inventory0.0830102-124,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00085935,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.021958399,8560
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/trophies/size.phtml0.11901132,2080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/trophies/color.phtml0.0503178,1360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/trophies/option.phtml0.0227144,9280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.719411,918,0561,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02481158,544262,144
OBSERVER: review0.02461155,520262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.688411,648,3121,572,864
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0056112,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004442,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5886444,878,7441,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1542445,529,504262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.390844520,280262,144
init_config_section:websites0.008111,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.037544-590,288262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.2276415,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012116,6240
CACHE_URL0.02141319,128524,288