Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Clarke

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22146280
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3855100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0016192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016311,148,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00631466,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002953527,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003422,4240
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004693,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3433100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.054911,097,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016227,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04841810,256786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.03921373,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011118,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00395177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231130,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016181,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2868100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0305650670,8321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.093216,624,1446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00111126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004864,5360
BLOCK: root0.0014171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101145,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,0640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,912262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0006164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018244,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0073629374,8640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007165,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201124,5520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101150,888262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0006164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0005166,248262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,152262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,928262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111160,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.01401156,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0033585107,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05775851,233,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561526,144524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035720179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021281184,7840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0086518183,1600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.029911,889,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer0.0001186,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.018071597,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004543,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00234126,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00281080,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002115,7600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006111,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1801100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01133842,6720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1611111,150,64012,582,912
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01601279,648524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00381415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003553,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010125,8960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.216312,727,6242,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.00071133,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02391569,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00191144,7600
OBSERVER: tax0.00304780,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0007166,9440
locale/currency0.00694198,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010142,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001114,6880
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0018134,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.033511,555,4401,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002319,6960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.017411,323,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00601309,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.20311371,224524,288
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/brand.phtml0.04581352,424524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0096985,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.005711498,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020736,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004733,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003733,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0789732,846,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.055173100,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0034733,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0696731,235,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0629461,224,600524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.069890357,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00044526,9680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.011746316,9680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/size.phtml0.0392167,4320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/color.phtml0.0607186,2400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/apparel/type.phtml0.0543180,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.634914,554,0324,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02571159,7440
OBSERVER: review0.02551156,8080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.605214,282,7764,980,736
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0042112,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003442,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3868444,867,4161,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1043445,202,264262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.247844561,608524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006711,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.025244-559,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00132291,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1400415,344524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1012262,039,9442,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.131022,260,1042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0014241,2480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02122159,024262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.101321,926,8802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006214,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015812,133,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008215,1040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001621,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0029223,1840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01561343,816524,288