Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password

Saaka

There are no products matching the selection.


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 17156168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6483100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050128,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0132195,5760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.016011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.091511,170,6321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0019113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04671477,808786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001722913,2560
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041164,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0076195,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0020157,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0024145,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031137,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001108480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4507100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.668811,098,2241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0028134,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.1464227,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.142911,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00931102,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0076146,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.50001805,784786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0091191,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0076183,368262,144
OBSERVER: log0.44771361,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021116,3120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0074119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.01925180,656262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.006915,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00911131,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0072182,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7718100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0838638666,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0007110,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021111,2080
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001817,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.2672128,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.241216,081,8886,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00861128,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008804,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006804,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005804,2480
BLOCK: root0.0028172,1120
BLOCK: head0.00521146,0400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,512262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0014167,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00201112,7200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0014165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0016166,5280
BLOCK: top.links0.0022169,2800
BLOCK: store_language0.0019268,5760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00621218,216262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0016157,9120
BLOCK: welcome0.0013164,784262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0014166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0042183,6000
BLOCK: footer0.00241102,296262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0014157,3600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013157,6720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0051245,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0157584355,6720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0076481,8960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,5840
BLOCK: return_link0.00281141,600262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0016166,2720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01011127,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001213,1040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00831152,952524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0016167,8000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0017167,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013171,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00672260,128262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,0160
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021169,6000
BLOCK: 0.0012164,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0015166,6080
BLOCK: currency_top0.0016167,0400
BLOCK: cart_header0.00361144,040262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00351116,0000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00262170,744262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00261161,152262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01181158,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0055564107,5280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.10175641,207,4960
BLOCK: product_list0.0023186,640262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.03491532,424524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004310797,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033322,3280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00903792,3280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0032188,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.060511,309,0881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.033576640,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003271,9520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0008124,1200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0017167,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0014112,2640
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001114,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1865100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004472,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01522831,9920
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.168716,699,2167,864,320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02781328,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00501415,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005462,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0037177,560262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/navigation/sidenavigation.phtml0.370812,655,7762,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001813,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.004713,4800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0047136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001111,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0034136,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0035124,6640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.245412,126,2482,359,296
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/directory/currency_top.phtml0.0064147,1040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0104110,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001412,2400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001413,1360
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.171411,843,0962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0014133,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001216,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.05481410,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0060150,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.01111117,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0031125,8880
locale/currency0.03541334,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00381175,376524,288
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00351172,376524,288
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001112,0720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0043145,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.22291485,3041,048,576
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/wrist/type.phtml0.074811,004,9281,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0071554,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020238,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00507564,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024766,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005763,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004764,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0846762,138,112786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0009764,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0031763,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.054976776,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.050922771,664262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.037222601,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00032213,8080
OBSERVER: tax0.0028229,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008922160,5760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown/wrist/color.phtml0.13991187,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001413,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01991154,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0067152,6880
OBSERVER: review0.0065149,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002713,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001011,8640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0022118,5840
CACHE_URL0.01421286,320524,288