Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19398656, emalloc: 18191856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5250100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0039128,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0086195,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.062511,170,0721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0014113,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03301477,360786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071007,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001118720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001119680
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002612,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831164,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0060195,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0016157,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0018145,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029137,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3867100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.675011,097,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0022134,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4331241,600262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.4296115,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01201102,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0085146,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.21671791,016786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0058190,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0049182,872262,144
OBSERVER: log0.19321347,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012116,2880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0026119,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.01125180,672262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001015,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251131,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013182,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7033100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.013113221,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0005110,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013111,2080
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001116,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006127,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180216,685,4886,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00541128,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005824,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004824,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004814,2240
BLOCK: root0.0019172,1680
BLOCK: head0.00321146,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,9520
BLOCK: header0.0010166,560262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0014169,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0013268,5920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00411218,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,9120
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0023183,7120
BLOCK: footer0.00131102,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,3680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008157,6720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0034245,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053018,3200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0047481,8000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009166,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00641127,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00571152,832524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,8160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011167,9680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009171,9840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00412260,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,0080
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,6480
BLOCK: 0.0007164,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0008166,6160
BLOCK: currency_top0.0011167,0640
BLOCK: cart_header0.00241144,032262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00231116,0160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00161166,384262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151161,248262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00551158,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014322,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.0016186,624262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02151532,248524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037382134,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022280184,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0074386133,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023188,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.067211,916,3601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01172199,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00213108,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013238,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005124,2560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012112,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4968100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00922832,3440
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.480717,135,1927,602,176
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221324,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00381415,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003462,7040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0029174,0960
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001013,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05791594,832786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002127,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01061146,664262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0069274,992262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0038168,2320
locale/currency0.02194202,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0022144,1120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0021141,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0026134,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0019134,2560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0020124,6400
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082011,583,8081,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0027110,4480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.060111,345,3281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0008133,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.02801319,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0040150,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0024151,8480
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0024145,5040
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0037110,5040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.271113,575,0243,932,160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010111,3520
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.261213,582,4723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004324,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.017512,165,4882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015194,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0088126,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01161167,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01001157,312262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01445183,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018114,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.09504954,6321,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01574626,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.07124422,024524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006211,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0068449,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0015117,5280
CACHE_URL0.01281285,904524,288