Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19136512, emalloc: 18117336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4449100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0049127,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0205192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.021511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.064111,148,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04681466,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101007,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002119120
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02981160,360262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0277193,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0097144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0048136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003231,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2626100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.180111,076,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0574227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.036111,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019144,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.11581789,728786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0011189,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0007181,3520
OBSERVER: log0.10851353,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00285177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.0789100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.042913219,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002191,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0020110,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Design0.009416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019111,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001616,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009127,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.615816,680,8086,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.01811128,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008824,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006824,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006814,3120
BLOCK: root0.0130172,2240
BLOCK: head0.00521145,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.01221112,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0019165,9680
BLOCK: header0.0016166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0149169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0120268,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01941218,168262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0015157,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0015164,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018166,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.0168183,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00221102,2240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0098165,7920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017157,312262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017157,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0146244,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00072917,6640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0172481,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0016157,616262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00321141,5040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0019166,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.03041126,800262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01871153,976262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0017167,7280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0030167,8880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014172,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00702260,320262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0116167,048262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0026169,8080
BLOCK: 0.0011165,3120
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0017166,640262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0118167,0400
BLOCK: cart_header0.00421144,0800
BLOCK: left.poll0.01381115,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00301166,504262,144
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251161,1440
BLOCK: category.products0.02401158,464262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0061322,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0022186,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.06671532,184524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0345382134,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033280184,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0224386133,152262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0090188,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.201711,911,6961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.03842199,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.010411,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00323108,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0021238,0880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0008124,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020167,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020112,5040
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001614,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3884100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004472,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03812832,2080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.344217,134,3607,602,176
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08371324,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02781415,9840
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001012,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005462,6480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0148173,664262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,9280
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001913,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.21111593,3361,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001512,1920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003926,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03621146,336524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0205274,736524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.0158168,1760
locale/currency0.06664202,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0149144,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0147141,3120
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0043134,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0029134,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0036124,6000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.256711,584,1281,835,008
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,4400
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0142110,448262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001112,2240
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001913,1280
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.197311,345,7601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.010422,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0012133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001216,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.08441319,952786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0157150,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0129151,8720
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001012,0720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0041145,3760
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.0175111,0240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001413,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.640213,575,6563,932,160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017111,2640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/category/sub.phtml0.603213,582,3683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006324,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.051112,165,3362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002479,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0046194,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0386126,656262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04021166,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03591156,9120
OBSERVER: inventory0.04775183,3840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0125113,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.32314952,4481,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.05334625,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.24414421,840262,144
init_config_section:websites0.019111,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0252449,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0022117,4640
CACHE_URL0.03861286,104524,288