Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19922944, emalloc: 18982576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7421100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0051127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0034192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015911,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001016810,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,7600
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.003112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00821160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0057193,008262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001711,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0015156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6858100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.213011,076,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0567227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.054211,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.14921789,784786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.13901353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0016118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00405177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4694100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00796212,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077916,740,4326,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00101126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005854,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004844,4400
BLOCK: root0.0011171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111217,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016244,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064024,0720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0005164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00091115,176262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00102169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00291146,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00511526,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028443142,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021280184,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0056310135,2800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.027512,015,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201190,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00223107,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0023975,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3747100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01133236,4960
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.358417,935,1448,650,752
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01611317,280262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00371415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03071532,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181144,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.0012374,5840
OBSERVER: weee0.0006166,9440
locale/currency0.00772197,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013142,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002437,6320
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0017132,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031411,556,0641,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002219,6800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.016211,323,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0003132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00571309,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016144,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001019,6960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.250914,480,6164,980,736
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026324,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02041378,296524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02031375,384524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00292107,008262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0190257,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00652259,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00472250,456262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.009913123,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007213,6080
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.226413,992,5844,456,448
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0054112,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.0006119,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1155111,910,5121,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0275111,514,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.074611369,896262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005411,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.006911-106,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071146,7840
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.035818,5120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.049591,961,7522,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.067112,217,3922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009135,4560
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01311156,424262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.049511,905,8962,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016412,126,2642,359,296
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0016113,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009116,6240
CACHE_URL0.01321298,552524,288