Clarke Distributing Company

Clarke Distributing CompanyClarke Distributing
Company, LLC

PRICE QUOTE

Your One Stop Tennis Wholesale Supplier!

Serving Our Customers:

Clubs...Pro Shops...Schools

Retailers(Brick & Mortar & Web)

Tennis Professionals...Stringers

Sports Facility Contractors

Local Municipalities

For Over 35 Years!

(800) 777-3444

View Cart

item 0  |  Total:  $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

New Website Customers, Reset Your Old Password Below

Reset Password


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19123464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3793100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0049127,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0035192,2960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015011,148,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00581466,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001423613,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002412,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003412,3840
init_config_section:stores_wholesale0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371160,352262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027193,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003372,3120
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3300100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.660711,076,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4615227,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.459511,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381100,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0026144,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.19161789,784786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,3600
OBSERVER: log0.18411353,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00275177,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6678100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00746212,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006128,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100716,740,4326,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00091126,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006854,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004844,4400
BLOCK: root0.0012171,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091145,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,6480
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0007168,896262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007268,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101217,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,5120
BLOCK: welcome0.0007164,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007165,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010182,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010157,3840
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018244,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064527,0320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026480,1360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,144262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151140,8240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211124,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131150,896262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006171,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00162258,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008166,736262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0026169,2560
BLOCK: 0.0006164,4880
BLOCK: catalog.bestseller.left0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: currency_top0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101143,1680
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101115,176262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112169,9120
BLOCK: left.catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111160,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00411146,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00781526,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036717179,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022280184,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0070508167,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008187,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.filter0.039112,015,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00291190,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203107,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0025975,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005111,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5528100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01193337,5520
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.531918,070,8408,650,752
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01681317,280262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00411415,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003492,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013170,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03421535,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00191144,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.0013474,7200
OBSERVER: weee0.0008166,9440
locale/currency0.00774197,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012142,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003238,0640
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.0016132,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005133,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0010123,7680
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037011,556,1441,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.002719,6800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/checkout/cart/cart_header.phtml0.019211,323,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Loworderfee_Model_Quote0.0004132,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00691309,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004150,8720
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0019144,400262,144
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/dropdown_catalog/dropattributes.phtml0.001219,6960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.412114,610,7525,242,880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028324,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02271387,920524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02261385,008524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00423119,272262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0277390,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01003291,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00793281,832262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.018425-40,616524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012320,2800
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.384914,110,8484,718,592
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038112,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Motech_DefaultProductStatus_Model_Product0.00132218,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002221,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2079222,888,0401,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0528222,825,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.135922409,072524,288
init_config_section:websites0.004911,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.013422-297,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00142291,4000
frontend/default/MAG090182/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0837210,9200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0820182,011,4402,621,440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.113122,223,9122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0015241,4480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02462156,904262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.082121,899,8722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0007214,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016512,126,2642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006215,1040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0021215,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012116,6480
CACHE_URL0.01731303,752524,288